TonyK : Age, DOB, Pubg Mobile Control and Sensitivity Code

Tonyk is one of the most popular pubg mobile eSports athletes. this Thai player is currently playing for team Vampire ESports. he was born in May 29, 2006 and his real name is Nattawut Muensa. we all remember that world invitation tournament organized in 2023 in which the Vampire eSports dominated the whole lobby like real vampires. I was personally watching that 2020 Pubg Mobile World invitation tournament and when I saw Vampire eSports playing that tournament I was shocked. they were flying in the smoke eliminating the opponents. I was so impressed by the players of Vampire eSports. if you watch pubg mobile tournaments, I would like to suggest you just check his career result points and you will be really amazed by his performance. the number of awards he has earned is a huge achievement for a player. and this proves that he is one of the greatest players in the world. 

Name

TonyK

Real Name

ณัฐวุฒิ เมตตาวีรคูณ (Nattawut Muensa)

Born

May 29, 2006

Age

18 years

Profession

eSports Athlete

Team

Vampire eSports

Nationality

Thailand

I am an eSports fan and I follow Pubg mobile eSports a lot. when  I watch this player playing in the lobby I just say that mechanical skills, gun game, predictions, quick reflexes, and all things which is usually known as the best techniques that pro players use in the pubg mobile are mastered by this player.

TonyK Pubg Mobile Control Code

7030-6366-8086-6965-812

TonyK Pubg Mobile Sensitivity Code

7030-6155-1609-8601-861

Camera Settings

Camera Settings

Percentage

3rd Person No Scope

100%

1st Person No Scope

88%

Red Dot, Holographic, Aim Assist

50%

2x Scope

30%

3x Scope, Win94

22%

4x Scope, VSS

14%

6x Scope

12%

8x Scope

10%

ADS Settings

3rd Person No Scope

100%

1st Person No Scope

87%

Red Dot, Holographic, Aim Assist

50%

2x Scope

30%

3x Scope, Win94

22%

4x Scope, VSS

14%

6x Scope

11%

8x Scope

10%

Gyroscope Settings

3rd Person No Scope

300%

1st Person No Scope

300%

Red Dot, Holographic, Aim Assist

400%

2x Scope

300%

3x Scope, Win94

300%

4x Scope, VSS

195%

6x Scope

135%

8x Scope

135%

ADS Gyroscope Settings

3rd Person No Scope

300%

1st Person No Scope

300%

Red Dot, Holographic, Aim Assist

400%

2x Scope

300%

3x Scope, Win94

300%

4x Scope, VSS

195%

6x Scope

135%

8x Scope

135%

Team History

Join

Leave

Team

2019-10-12

2020-01-03

Golden Cat

2020-01-03

2020-04-12

Daytrade Gaming

2020-04-30

2023-01-31

FaZe Clan

2023-02-01

Present

Vampire Esports

Awards & Achievements

Date

Tournament

Award

Team

Prize

2023-08-27

PUBG Mobile Super League – Southeast Asia Fall 2023

Gunslinger

Vampire Esports

$1,000

2023-08-27

PUBG Mobile Super League – Southeast Asia Fall 2023

Week 1 Terminator

Vampire Esports

$1,000

2023-08-27

PUBG Mobile Super League – Southeast Asia Fall 2023

Grenade Master

Vampire Esports

$1,000

2023-08-27

PUBG Mobile Super League – Southeast Asia Fall 2023

Season MVP

Vampire Esports

$3,000

2023-07-16

PUBG Mobile World Invitational 2023

Grenade Master

Vampire Esports

2023-07-16

PUBG Mobile World Invitational 2023

Gunslinger

Vampire Esports

2023-07-16

PUBG Mobile World Invitational 2023

MVP

Vampire Esports

2023-07-16

PUBG Mobile World Invitational 2023

Total Eliminations

Vampire Esports

$10,000

2023-07-16

PUBG Mobile World Invitational 2023

Medic

Vampire Esports

2023-06-18

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Fall 2023

Grenade Master

Vampire Esports

$375

2023-06-18

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Fall 2023

Season MVP

Vampire Esports

$700

2023-06-18

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Fall 2023

Gunslinger

Vampire Esports

$375

2022-10-23

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Southeast Asia Championship Fall 2022

Gunslinger

FaZe Clan

$600

2022-08-28

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Fall 2022

Week 2 Terminator

FaZe Clan

$333

2022-08-28

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Fall 2022

Week 1 Terminator

FaZe Clan

$333

2022-04-24

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Spring 2022

Week 2 Terminator

FaZe Clan

$333

2022-04-24

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Spring 2022

Season MVP

FaZe Clan

$2,000

2022-04-24

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Spring 2022

Gunslinger

FaZe Clan

$467

2022-01-09

SEA Esports Championship 2021

Tournament MVP

FaZe Clan

$1,000

2021-09-26

PUBG Mobile Pro League – Thailand Season 4

Finals MVP

FaZe Clan

$1,497

2021-06-24

PUBG Mobile Invitational Series 2

Top Fragger

FaZe Clan

$100

Related Posts

  • Chhattisgarh Pre B.Ed Pre D.El.Ed PYQ With Answer Key
  • Hector Sensitivity | BGMI
  • Neyoo Sensitivity Code | BGMI
  • Admino Gaming BGMI Sensitivity
  • Regaltos Sensitivity | BGMI
  • Share :
           

    A mobile game addict. Games are different dimensions where you can do everything you want to do and you can be anything you want to be. I love this different world. Apart from gaming I love spreading knowledge and facts about mobile games in Gaming Knight Hour (GKHour). I love playing Pubg Mobile and other mobile games.

    Leave a Comment